NOHA Tournaments

arrow&v

21-001

Temiskaming Shores

Start Date:

End Date:

11/26/21

11/28/21

Wilson Chev GMC Cup

Divisions:

U11

Categories:

AA, A, B, C

21-002

Temiskaming Shores

Start Date:

End Date:

11/26/21

11/28/21

Wilson Chev GMC Cup

Divisions:

U11

Categories:

H/L

21-003

Temiskaming Shores

Start Date:

End Date:

1/14/22

1/16/22

Challenge Cup

Divisions:

U13

Categories:

A, AA, B, C

21-004

Temiskaming Shores

Start Date:

End Date:

1/14/22

1/16/22

Challenge Cup

Divisions:

U13, U15

Categories:

H/L

21-005

Temiskaming Shores

Start Date:

End Date:

2/25/22

2/27/22

Challenge Cup U9

Divisions:

U9

Categories:

H/L

21-006

Copper Cliff

Start Date:

End Date:

3/27/22

4/3/22

Ken Creasey House League Tournament

Divisions:

U9, U11, U13, U15, U16, U18

Categories:

H/L

21-007

Rayside Balfour

Start Date:

End Date:

11/19/21

11/21/21

Tiger Tournament

Divisions:

U9, U13, U11, U15, U18, U16

Categories:

H/L

21-008

Rayside Balfour

Start Date:

End Date:

2/26/22

2/26/22

Tiger Jamboree

Divisions:

U7

Categories:

H/L

21-009

Nickel City

Start Date:

End Date:

11/4/21

11/7/21

Big Nickel

Divisions:

U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U18

Categories:

AAA

21-010

Porcupine

Start Date:

End Date:

10/22/21

10/24/21

Ice Breaker

Divisions:

U11, U13, U15, U18

Categories:

A, B, C

21-011

Sudbury

Start Date:

End Date:

12/2/21

12/5/21

Silver Stick

Divisions:

U8, U9, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16

Categories:

AA, A

21-012

Wawa

Start Date:

End Date:

11/5/21

11/7/21

Remembrance Day Tournament

Divisions:

U18

Categories:

A, B, C

21-013

Coniston

Start Date:

End Date:

12/3/21

12/5/21

Friendly Tournament

Divisions:

U9, U11

Categories:

H/L

21-014

Coniston

Start Date:

End Date:

12/4/21

12/4/21

Friendly Jamboree

Divisions:

U7

Categories:

H/L

21-015

Coniston

Start Date:

End Date:

2/4/22

2/6/22

Senior Tournament

Divisions:

U13, U15, U18

Categories:

H/L

21-016

Nickel Centre

Start Date:

End Date:

1/21/22

1/23/22

Winter Blast

Divisions:

U9, U11, U15, U13, U18

Categories:

H/L

21-017

Valley East

Start Date:

End Date:

11/26/21

11/28/21

November House Tournament

Divisions:

U13, U15, U16, U18

Categories:

H/L

21-018

Valley East

Start Date:

End Date:

2/5/22

2/5/22

U7 Jamboree

Divisions:

U7

Categories:

H/L

21-019

Valley East

Start Date:

End Date:

2/4/22

2/6/22

February House Tournament

Divisions:

U9, U11

Categories:

H/L

21-020

Valley East

Start Date:

End Date:

3/25/22

3/27/22

Renegades Tournament

Divisions:

U9, U11, U13, U15, U16, U18

Categories:

H/L

21-021

Powassan

Start Date:

End Date:

12/3/21

12/5/21

Keith Barton Memorial Tournament

Divisions:

U9, U11, U13, U15, U18

Categories:

C

21-022

Powassan

Start Date:

End Date:

2/4/22

2/6/22

Keith Barton Memorial House League Tournament

Divisions:

U9, U11, U13, U15, U18

Categories:

H/L

21-023

North Bay

Start Date:

End Date:

11/26/21

11/28/21

Challenge Cup

Divisions:

U11, U13, U15, U18

Categories:

H/L

21-024

Cochrane

Start Date:

End Date:

11/19/21

11/21/21

DARE Tournament

Divisions:

U11, U13

Categories:

H/L

21-025

Cochrane

Start Date:

End Date:

3/25/22

3/27/22

U9/U15 Tournament

Divisions:

U9, U15

Categories:

H/L

21-026

Cochrane

Start Date:

End Date:

2/11/22

2/13/22

U18 Classic

Divisions:

U18

Categories:

B, A